Session 3


Level 4, Age Group 10, Session 3
Comp Num Gymnast Name USAG Num Gym Name V Rank UB Rank BB Rank FX Rank AA Rank
438McCallum, Kira 464269Middwest Gymnastics 8.3 1 8.7 2 8.85 3 9.15 1 35 1
426Jensen, Lucille 469027MH Gymnastics 8.1 2 8.65 4 8.4 4 8.9 2 34.05 2
423Close, Caitlyn 494497MH Gymnastics 7.75 6 8.7 2 8.325 6 8.75 3 33.525 3
407Hess, Jaida 555008Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.8 5 8.35 5 8.35 5 8.55 5 33.05 4
411Fettig, Ailynn 555006Lakes Area Gymnastics 8 3 8.8 1 7.7 11 8.35 7 32.85 5
439Corsaro, Ganga 554668Spirit Gymnastics 7.7 7 6.85 7 8.975 2 8.55 5 32.075 6
427McGrath, Anna 494491MH Gymnastics 7.45 12 8.25 6 7.8 10 8.3 8 31.8 7
442Corsaro, Jamuna 554669Spirit Gymnastics 7.7 7 6.85 7 9.05 1 7.95 9 31.55 8
429Romero, Sophia 494503MH Gymnastics 7.6 10 6.7 9 8.2 7 8.65 4 31.15 9
413Kelley, Sarah 555005Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.95 4 6.5 10 7.85 9 7.8 10 30.1 10
431Hennen, Claire 494486MH Gymnastics 7.55 11 6.3 11 8.1 8 7.7 11 29.65 11
406Schlotthauer, Skylair 634044Great Northern Gymnastics 7.7 7 6.25 12 7.6 12 7.25 12 28.8 12


Level 4, Age Group 11 & Up, Session 3
Comp Num Gymnast Name USAG Num Gym Name V Rank UB Rank BB Rank FX Rank AA Rank
428Pratt, Kaija 469028MH Gymnastics 8.55 1 9 1 8.05 9 9.4 1 35 1
437Tessier, Kali 503722Middwest Gymnastics 8 7 8.95 2 8.975 1 8.925 2 34.85 2
436Bauer, Camryn 565620Middwest Gymnastics 7.65 13 8.775 3 8.55 2 8.9 3 33.875 3
424Gruidl, Ruby 469025MH Gymnastics 7.95 9 8.5 4 8.3 7 8.8 5 33.55 4
443Sobaski, KaiLu 554672Spirit Gymnastics 8.275 3 7.85 7 8.55 2 8.6 6 33.275 5
415Meyer, Kaylee 555010Lakes Area Gymnastics 8.05 6 8.3 5 8.325 6 8.4 9 33.075 6
410Bright, Caitlin 554682Lakes Area Gymnastics 8.35 2 7.95 6 8.475 4 8.1 12 32.875 7
419Monette, Mae 494501MH Gymnastics 8 7 7.05 11 8.4 5 8.85 4 32.3 8
444Mooney, Isabela 555633Spirit Gymnastics 7.9 10 6.25 13 8.25 8 8.55 7 30.95 9
412Harris, Emily 502151Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.85 12 7.4 8 7.25 12 8.15 11 30.65 10
416Rohr, Sarah 555017Lakes Area Gymnastics 8.175 4 7.35 9 6.7 13 8.25 10 30.475 11
408Bergman, Anna 555011Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.6 14 7 12 7.6 10 7.85 13 30.05 12
418Forester, Abby 555014Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.9 10 6.2 14 7.4 11 8.45 8 29.95 13
401Audette, Grace 565579Great Northern Gymnastics 8.175 4 7.35 9 5.95 14 7.15 14 28.625 14


Level 4, Age Group 9 & Under, Session 3
Comp Num Gymnast Name USAG Num Gym Name V Rank UB Rank BB Rank FX Rank AA Rank
432Mateega, Ava 566518MH Gymnastics 8.25 3 9.3 1 8.425 6 9.1 2 35.075 1
435Ostrom, Darah 503721Middwest Gymnastics 7.85 9 8.25 6 9.075 1 9.125 1 34.3 2
430Schmelzle, Victoria 494504MH Gymnastics 8.425 1 9.15 2 8 12 8.6 6 34.175 3
420Hayden, Isabella 494493MH Gymnastics 7.85 9 9.05 3 8.55 5 8.55 7 34 4
421Arne, Sasha 568807MH Gymnastics 8.1 6 8.25 6 8.775 3 8.75 4 33.875 5
440Rossow, Annabelle 500537Spirit Gymnastics 8.25 3 8.675 4 8.15 9 8.55 7 33.625 6
433Dingee, Josie 503727Middwest Gymnastics 8.125 5 8.2 8 8.575 4 8.5 9 33.4 7
422Campbell, Sofia 496969MH Gymnastics 8.275 2 7.2 11 8.875 2 8.9 3 33.25 8
434Fenske, Josie 503725Middwest Gymnastics 8.1 6 8.35 5 7.9 13 8.75 4 33.1 9
414Kent, Izabella 555009Lakes Area Gymnastics 7.85 9 8 9 8.275 8 8.15 12 32.275 10
405Gora, Madelena 565589Great Northern Gymnastics 7.85 9 7 12 8.4 7 7.85 13 31.1 11
417Westlund, Ella 555016Lakes Area Gymnastics 8 8 7 12 7.35 15 8.45 10 30.8 12
402Endreson, Elin 565583Great Northern Gymnastics 7.55 14 7.65 10 7.75 14 7.65 15 30.6 13
441Paterson, Eleanor 493764Spirit Gymnastics 7.25 15 6.6 14 8.025 11 8.325 11 30.2 14
404Hedin, Linnea 633688Great Northern Gymnastics 7.75 13 0 15 6.85 17 6.9 17 21.5 15
425Hauenstein, Reese 504542MH Gymnastics 0 16 0 15 8.15 9 7.85 13 16 16
403Folsom, Abigail 633692Great Northern Gymnastics 0 16 0 15 6.9 16 7.3 16 14.2 17
by Score Solutions, EDS Software. For more information, email grahammj@cdm.com